SOFTLOGIC
 
 
FEATURES
 
BENEFITS
 
SCREEN SHOTS
 
DOWNLOAD
 
ACTIVATE
 
PRICING
 
DISTRIBUTORS
 
STORE
 
TUTORIAL
 
SUPPORT
 
CONTACT
 
EMAIL
 
LINKS
 
TERMS
 
CLIENTS
 
TESTIMONIALS
 
FAQ
 
KNOWLEDGE BASE
 
SITE MAP


 
CLIENT LIST
 
     
 
International
 
Name Address Contact Personnel
John Padgett North Carolina, USA John Padgett
Richard Turner Lancashare, UK Richard Turner

Tarpon Springs High School

Florida, USA Kathy Pierce
Christian Cortez New Jersey, USA Christian Cortez
Georg-Simon-Ohm University Nuremberg, Germany Gerhard Galneder
Elginaid Elamin Jeddah, Saudi Arabia Elginaid Elamin
TAMCO Tabuk, Saudi Arabia Ahmed Al Banna
Clinton Janse Van Rensburg Rustenburg, S. Africa Clinton J. V. Rensburg
Amplex-Emirates LLC Abu Dhabi, United Arab Emirates Raji Raydan
Zangaphee Mining and Engg. Ltd. Orapa, Botswana (BW) Batshedi Mosu
M & J Hales Quantity Surveyors Suffolk, UK Michael J Hales
Patrick Guttenberg Willemstad, Netherlands Patrick Guttenberg
Zaid Alyamoor Curacao, Netherlands Antilles Zaid Alyamoor
 
Organizations
 
Reserve Bank of India Mysoyre SK Chaurasia
Cochin Shipyard Ltd Kochi GM(CE)
Jurong Engineering India Ltd Chennai K. Sundarapandian
IFFCO Ltd. New Delhi, India Ravi Kapur
CPWD New Delhi S.P. Chowdhari, SE
Pricol Ltd Coiambatore, TN, India B. Gopalakrishnan
BPCL, Mumbai Mumbai, MH, India N. R. Meena
Rubber Park India Ltd Kochi, KL, India Biju Paulose
BMTPC New Delhi, India Aravind Kumar
Halwasiya Developments Pvt. Ltd. Lucknow, UP, India Arun Kumar
Rohtas Projects Limited Lucknow, UP, India Chabra
Rudrabhishek Enterprise Pvt. Ltd. New Delhi, India Pradeep Mishra
Jaypee University Himachal Pradesh, India Anil K Dhiman
 
Architects
 
C2C Projects Bangalore Siddalingappa
Silpi Architects Kochi Sebastian Jose
Prasenjit Dhar Pune Prasenjit Dhar
Jayesh Patel Ahmedabad, India Jayesh Patel
Freeman White Ltd Thiruvananthapuram V J Peter
Sapthagiri Consulting Bangalore Vijay R
Gayathri & Namith Architects Bangalore Ramesh
Pradeep Raju Hyderabad Pradeep Raju
Jerry T. Joseph Ettumanoor Jerry T. Joseph
Himadri Guha Culcutta Himadri Guha
Yasmmin Merchant Bangalore Yasmmin Merchant
Corner Stone Ranni Mitty Abraham
Thomson Associates Thevara, Ernakulam Thomson K.P
Jibu & Thomas Panampilly Nagar, Cochin Jibu & Thomas
House of Consultants Vyttila Mathew
Idea Design Janatha Road,Vyttila Biley E.Menon
Iyer & Mahesh Thiruvananthapuram Maheswary
Illusions Girinagar, Kadavanthra Manojkumar M.
Impressions Kottayam Shobak Thomas
JLP Architects Padivattom, Ernakulam Premlal
Rohini, Prasad& Associates Valanjambalam,Ekm Krishna Prasad k.
Sunil Joseph Palarivattom Sunil Joseph
Suvarnarekha Kanjikuzhy,Kottayam Alex
Kilikar Architecturals Kochi Jayanand Kilikar
Saigal & Associates Chingavanam,Kottayam Joseph Saigal
JCJR Thiruvananthapuram Chitra & Jayakrishnan
Insight CARD Thiruvananthapuram Saiju Muhammed
Asha Harish Associates Kollam Asha Harish
Design Tree Karunagappally Ayyappan K. A.
Art Nouveau Changanassery Shintu G George
Kun Architects & Space Planners Mumbai Kariim Parmar
Philip Mathew & Associates Kottayam Deepu
C-Earth Pvt Ltd A M Thomas Road Kochi C. P. Sunil
Denarch Associates Fort Kochi Dencil Giles
Design Treasury N.Paravoor P. S. Binoy
Amal Chitra Nair Kadavanthra Amal Chitra
A M Architecture Kadavanthra Anand Mehta
Ajith Associates Diwan's Road , Ernakulam Ajith B. R.
Sajan Pulimood Ernakulam Sajan Pulimmod
Kumar Group Ernakulam S.Gopakumar
R.K Ramesh & Associates Calicut Ramesh
V N Ramachandran Ravipuram V. N. Ramachandran
Architects Group Ernakulam L. Gopakumar
Manoj Philip John Kottayam Manoj Philip
Associated Architects Kadavanthra,Cochin Thomas Jacob M.
Menon Architects Kempiri, Cochin-2 Ajit Menon
V.G. Govindan Namboothiri Kottayam V.G. G. Namboothiri
Paul Isaac Vennala, Palarivattom Paul Isaac
Associated Building Consultants Thodupuzha Benny K. George
MM Jose Architects Pala M.M. Jose
Planners Urban Alternatives Panampilly Nagar Ajith Vyas
 
Builders & Constructions
 
Freeze Fast Technologies Ltd Kochi Francis John
Aparna Constructios & Estates Pvt Ltd Hyderabad KSR Krishna
Prince Foundations Pvt Ltd Chennai NGS Babu
Emmanuel Constructions Pvt Ltd Bangalore Ujwal D'susa
Sushine Abodes Kochi Sanjay
Skyline SFS Ltd Thiruvananthapuram Thimothy
Kent Constructions Palarivattom Binesh
PVS Apartments Kozhikode Rajeev
CDIL Mohali Atul Sharma
Contour Constructions Kochi  
A & T Builders Edappally, Ernakulam Sisy
Mariyam Builders Ettumanoor Thomaskutty
Anna Properties Nettoor, Kochi Dileep Jose
Bintel Homes Kaloor Gazal Mohamed
Manjooran Housing Palarivattom C. Pillai
Maruti Enterprises Tripunithura Joice Mathew
Wascon Lucknow-226001 Capt. Manoj Wason
Nagpal Builders By Pass, Palarivattom K. Muralidharan
Kalpaka Builders Kaloor  
Mather Projects Kochi Saritha
Cheloor Property Ltd. Poonkunnam,Thrissur Dr.Ramdas Cheloor
National Builders Edappally, Ernakulam Maya Sanjiv
Holy Faith Builders Edappally, Ernakulam Josukutty Mathew
N P C Abudabi Bastian Fernandez
Asra Builders Kaloor P. Suresh
Karma Builders Kozhikode
Apple Properties By Pass, Palarivattom Girish Kumar
Heera Constructions Edappally, Ernakulam George Thomas
Blue Dot Constructions High Court Jn., Ernakulam Varghese
Abad Builders M.G Road,Ernakulam K.Shiva Shanmugham
Regal Projects Kaloor Muhammed Niaz
Design Right Homes Thevara,Cochin Paul Joe T. Kanatt
Tech Max Consultants Parumala, Thiruvalla Mathew Varghese
Kuruvila Homes Banerjy Road,Ernakulam Kuruvila
Mata Amridanandamai Math Edappally, Ernakulam Pradeep
Arcade Builders Kozhikode
J K Constructions Ravipuram Miju
Leo Group Maradu, Kundannur Leo
George & George Constructions Adam Star, Thodupuzha Baby George
Home Style Builders Maradu, Kundannur. Benny Raphael
Saaga Engineering Cochin-15 Sajin Joseph
Taj Designs Chembumukku, Kakkanad Saramma Arun
CornerStone builders Kottayam M. C. Kurien
Top Line Builders Convent Jn., Ernakulam Sujesh
Prakash & Prakash Kodungallur,Trissur Jayaprakash
Venus Creations Mulavukad Venice T. T.
Ideal Builders Palluruthy Jay
Winworth Maradu Jacob
Chandy's Constructions Ettumanoor Tony Mathew
Orient Constructions Changanassery Jolly K George
Thannickal Constructions Kottayam  
Mangalath Constructions Ettumanoor Mohan
Western Constructions Nadapuram,Calicut Manoj Kumar
 
Engineers
 
Manohar Kulkarni Belgam Manohar Kulkarni
Infrasol Kaloor K A Abubaker
Eswari Infotech Coimbatore, TN Venkateswari
Triveni Palani, TN  
Viswanathan & Co R.S.Puram, TN  
M.Balashanmugam Avinashi, TN M.Balashanmugam
A. K. Mundol Kasaragode A. K. Mundol
N. N. Pandey Jharkhand N. N. Pandey
Uralungal Labour Contract Society Calicut Nithil
Concrete Solutions Kochi Joseph
Kadambari Homes Tripunithura Das Babu
Sunil N.Paravoor Sunil K.R.
Remesh K. Ve Kalamassery Remesh K. Ve
ADCO Builders Perumbavoor Anilkumar
Vasthu Kendra Ettumanoor Renjith
R. Haridasan Palakkad R. Haridasan
P.N. Suresh Karunagappally P.N. Suresh
Jobin Paul Thrissur Jobin Paul
Sebastian& Associates Melukavumattom,Kottayam Sebastian
Jayakumar Thiruvananthapuram Jayakumar
Shajan Bank Jn., Aluva Shajan
Roopa Rekha SRM Road, Ernakulam Pushkaran
MK Designs Tripunithura Kesavan Namboodiri
Home Design Kaloor Joseph
Axis S. Chittoor Jose Felix
Planners Thodupuzha C. P. Varghese
K G Associates S.Chittoor Tony K. G.
Perfect Builders Jail Road, Kozhikode Sunil
Spartech Designers Kunnamangalam, Kozhikode Manoj C.
Builtech Pookode Madhusoodanan
Majeed Associates Palayam, Kozhikode Majeed
Haze builders Calicut Muhamad Rafeek
Rachana Engineers Nadapuram,Calicut Pradeep Kumar
T. K Designers Calicut Valsan
Anilkumar Orkattori,Vadakara Anil Kumar
New Engg. Payyoli,Calicut Mohandas
Praveen Raj Palayam, Kozhikode Praveen Raj
National Builders Balussery Manoj
Saseendran Nadapuram,Calicut Saseendran
Builtech Architects Kattappana Soman
Are Bee Maria Constructions Kottayam Robert Martin
Cu-Tech Consultants Kottayam  
Silpak Engineers Kottayam Sunil Kumar
Building Creations Pathanamthitta Biju Philip
V.J. Abraham Chembumukku, Kakkanad V.J. Abraham
Aban Builders Thodupuzha
V K & Sons Angamali
Adithara Constructions Mundakayam

www.softlogic.in | www.labman.in | www.softlogic.org